都島工 剣友会会員                                                            
卒年 氏  名 住所不明 居住地区 旧姓 卒年 氏  名 住所不明 居住地区 旧姓 卒年 氏  名 住所不明 居住地区 旧姓 卒年 氏  名 住所不明 居住地区 旧姓 卒年 氏  名 住所不明 居住地区 旧姓 卒年 氏  名 住所不明 居住地区 旧姓 卒年 氏  名 住所不明 居住地区 旧姓 卒年 氏  名 住所不明 居住地区 旧姓 卒年 氏  名 住所不明 居住地区 旧姓 卒年 氏  名 住所不明 居住地区 旧姓 卒年 氏  名 住所不明 居住地区 旧姓
              S15 斉藤 幸雄     S33 藤元 富士旺   淀川区   S40 荒木   都島区   S45 ¢ 藤本 輝夫   旭区   S51 松本 吉郎   三重県伊勢市   S58 谷川 幸広   愛知県豊田市   H1 前田 広次   城東区   H6 赤石 有香   仙台市太白区 (平田) H11 中西 裕之   徳島市   H18 濱上 尚毅   東成区  
T8 中島 二郎       S15 村上 憲市   旭区   S33 安田 道明   豊中市   S40 奥野 広司   高槻市   S45 石橋   東大阪市   S51 ¢ 村上 良平   吹田市   S58 ME 山岡 雅樹   東京都府中市   H1 ¢ 船渡   生野区   H6 松原 奈宜   尼崎市 (長尾) H11 大坪 勇介   守口市   H18 ME 古市 裕輝   大東市  
T10 坂本 吉郎       S16 天野 正晴   愛知県知多郡   S33 中条   高槻市   S40 長沢   高槻市   S45 大屋戸   堺市   S51 松本   高槻市   S58 小川 卓行   枚方市   H1 ¢ 長瀬 新一   平野区   H6 ME 大岡 弘毅   城東区   H11 廣嶋 武史   東成区   H18 中出 章太   枚方市  
T11 伊藤 不二男       S16 水谷 桂三   高槻市   S33 高木 啓次   枚方市   S40 播磨   枚方市   S45 寺農   枚方市   S51 拓造   八尾市   S58 上田 義浩   平野区   H1 ¢ 森永 雅一   平野区   H6 秋田     H11 茂村 裕之   堺市   H18 根木 和幸   生野区  
T13 小梅 幸次       S16 真宮     S33 渋谷 皓夫   奈良市   S40 佐々木 陽生   兵庫県西宮市   S45 正弘     S51 落合 信一郎   堺市   S58 中西 久文   四条畷市   H1 ¢ 細川 義典   四條畷市   H6 藤田 陽二   池田市   H11 松井 享司   新潟県長岡市   H18 大久保 達也   城東区  
T13 後藤 新一       S16 中村 誠喜       S33 川越       S41 江良 安雄   旭区   S45 川越 正信     S52 近藤 勝義   吹田市   S58 丸橋 浩文   枚方市   H1 千田 義博   摂津市   H6 三木 伸昭   池田市   H11 渡り 崇司   西区   H18 山口 綾子   大東市  
T13 大西 正一       S16 小林 倶生   兵庫県宝塚市   S33 美馬 靖雄     S41 大西 勘太   奈良県大和郡山市   S45 遠越 美行     S52 上田   寝屋川市   S58 小林   泉大津市   H1 福喜多 和人   守口市   H6 水本 直紀   寝屋川市   H11 岡崎 慎佑   旭区   H19 佐藤 史章   守口市  
T13 高橋 正雄       S16 和田山 金哉       S33 小林   滋賀県大津市   S41 原田   奈良県大和高田市   S45 藤縄 敏男     S52 ¢ 富永 昌典   茨城県日立市   S58 磯谷 享倫   泉大津市   H1 喜多 信行   吹田市   H6 砂原 美穂   寝屋川市   H12 西岡   守口市   H19 ME 松田 健太   岸和田市  
T14 山崎 保正       S16 吉野 信治       S33 嶋田   神戸市   S41 ¢ 坂下 孝夫     S45 高木 秀雄   奈良県橿原市   S52 ¢ 真由美   串本町   S59 浅野 功一   淀川区   H1 ¢ 長谷 幸志   東大阪市   H6 ME 柴田 美勝   枚方市   H12 ME 小原 茂之   門真市   H19 工藤 圭司   吹田市  
S2 城口 育彦       S16 高丸 純亮       S34 須藤 武一郎   吹田市   S41 ¢ 平井 敬三     S45 ME 松村 耕治     S52 山本 清文   東大阪市   S59 島田 貴郎   都島区   H1 ¢ 渋谷   堺市   H7 矢内   埼玉県大宮市   H12 木寅 喬文   四条畷市   H19 井上   此花区  
S3 中農 浅治       S16 西本       S34 永井   堺市   S41 今田 省次郎     S46 平山   東大阪市   S52 中島 宣幸   高石市   S59 ¢ 横山   鶴見区   H1 前川 洋明   高槻市   H7 佐伯 眞澄   静岡県裾野市   H13 射本 直聡   住吉区   H19 鈴木 奈々子   都島区  
S3 中納 正久       S17 中窪 盛夫   北区   S34 小林 雄治   泉南市   S41 木村 芳朗   豊中市   S46 中山 敏彦   中央区   S52 市村 楠男   天王寺区   S59 井淵 慎吾     H1 三宅 英雄   茨木市   H7 岩田 真一   阿倍野区   H13 杉本 啓通   寝屋川市   H19 森岡 麗湖   門真市  
S4 福永       S17 前田 敏男     S34 小山       S41 寺井 良博     S47 渡司     S52 ¢ 垣内 安志     S59 孝司   藤井寺市   H2 ME 栗山 恭一   東大阪市   H7 二家 和也   阿倍野区   H13 青木 大輔   東成区   H19 東山 尚央   西成区  
S4 増田 喜久ニ       S17 松本 充富   兵庫県宝塚市   S34 田中   枚方市   S41 ¢ 斉藤 勝久   兵庫県川西市   S47 康晴   東淀川区   S52 ¢ 中沢 義郎     S59 今別府 俊則     H2 冨山 久男   城東区   H7 康夫   茨木市   H13 渡部 幸平   八尾市   H19 治之   大東市  
S5 田中 寿一       S17 長谷川       S34 福島   徳島県那賀郡   S41 ¢ 藤井 利博   兵庫県三田市   S47 森山 順史   茨木市   S52 藤原 一昭   神戸市垂水区   S59 ¢ 万記雄     H2 木村   習志野市 (大和田) H7 東野 晃明       H13 大久保 直樹   旭区   H19 安田 裕之   南河内郡  
S5 岩田 良雄       S17 安達     S34 啓次   伊東市   S42 井尻 和一郎   北区   S47 ¢ 中村 辰巳   高槻市   S52 ¢ 矢野 博司     S59 ¢ 尾美 和彦     H2 ¢ 柳原 正弘   住之江区   H7 岡本 寛子   大正区   H13 下原 崇司   寝屋川市   H19 大村 悠祐   生野区  
S5 小沢 辰一       S17 日栄       S34 江道 澄雄   滋賀県野州郡野州   S42 岩井 重良       S47 ¢ 戸上 照久   城東区   S52 村田 喜紀   兵庫県川辺郡   S59 中尾 和永   八尾市   H2 曽和 和子   豊中市   H7 嶋村 裕志   大正区   H13 法事庵 義和   港区   H20 ME 小谷 玲央   東大阪市  
S5 伊藤 重徳       S18 秋月 勝美   埼玉県上福岡市   S34 岡本 晴男     S42 福田 修一   城東区   S47 ¢ 田中 幸博     S53 佐藤 達成   兵庫県宝塚市   S60 ME 圭一   愛知県西加茂郡   H2 平田   滋賀県彦根市   H7 ME 安良城 宏基   西淀川区   H13 高田 圭子   住吉区   H20 M 酒井 亮良   八尾市  
S6 片山 正一     S18 中村 榮之助       S34 杉井 貞夫     S42 額田 金三郎   鶴見区   S47 井上 敏朗   高槻市   S53 伏多 光博   豊中市   S60 ME 常富   生野区   H2 真樹   都島区   H7 猪井 正人   門真市   H13 堀上 沙耶       H20 ME 佐々木 洋勝   旭区  
S6 北島 祐二   八尾市   S18 三好   豊中市   S34 高畠     S42 ¢ 久我 誠次郎   三重県四日市市   S47 古村   奈良県奈良市   S53 中岡 陽介   大東市   S60 ¢ 白方 直樹   門真市   H2 中村 隆治   寝屋川市   H7 石原 直樹   寝屋川市   H14 志賀 勝磨   枚方市   H20 ME 長田 聡一   旭区  
S7 彦坂 房次   愛知県渥美郡   S18 米田 敏男   兵庫県宝塚市   S34 ¢ 折内 正樹     S42 小出 俊夫   堺市   S48 押谷 幸廣     S54 ¢ 西堀 利英   滋賀県草津市 (小寺) S60 西岡   枚方市   H2 浅井 幸治   京都府亀岡市   H7 岡原 信幸   四條畷市   H14 中野 秀明   寝屋川市   H20 A 谷田 祐太朗   都島区  
S7 松浦 末男   兵庫県尼崎市   S18 佐野 敏男   兵庫県宝塚市   S35 伊奈 隆二   三重県名張市   S42 坂田 則一   兵庫県尼崎市   S48 七元   城東区   S54 松本 浩明   都島区   S60 折笠 公平   四條畷市   H2 浅井 道正   東京都豊島区   H7 長田 美佳   東淀川区 (柳原) H14 千喜良   大正区   H20 C 川口 立騎   交野市  
S7 中本 栄一       S18 福住       S35 神野 正頼   東淀川区   S43 岡崎 裕生   滋賀県大津市   S48 中村 雅雄   生野区   S54 鈴木 伸二   生野区   S60 ¢ 坪田 秀雄   泉佐野市   H2 ¢ 杉村 健二   東大阪市   H8 関家 伸吾   東淀川区   H14 森田 裕之   八尾市   H20 C 小比賀 愛理   港区  
S7 伊藤 信春   枚方市   S18 三島 政一       S35 片岡 藤雄   都島区   S43 ME 織部 真佐美   滋賀県草津市   S48 ME 氏本 幸治   守口市   S54 沢井 一彰   住吉区   S61 ¢ 梅原 英樹     H2 藤澤   京都市西京区   H8 宮川 恵美子   旭区   H14 ME 堀内 陽介   茨木市   H20 E 櫛部 優一   城東区  
S8 河嶋 義春       S20 篠原 和一   都島区   S35 白井 高義       S43 内田 省二   西成区   S48 平井 正明     S54 熊木 繁夫   住之江区   S61 里口 喜一郎   枚方市   H3 山田 裕介   北区   H8 ME 久美子   旭区   H14 前原 和征   東大阪市   H20 古森 惇史   東大阪市  
S8 高橋 掌三       S20 柳川 敏男   東成区   S35 松田 正蔵   東大阪市   S43 奥山 芳樹   寝屋川市   S48 川口 輝興隆   門真市   S54 熊井     S61 井川 裕朗     H3 ME 上原     H8 原田 泰治   西淀川区   H14 千奈美   東淀川区   H21 淺川アサカワ 隆史タカシ   平野区ヒラノク  
S8 馬渕 義雄       S20 福士   生野区   S35 久保 武彦   豊橋市   S43 妻野 雅夫   奈良県香芝市   S48 平木 隆一   東大阪市   S54 ME 岩本     S61 ¢ 古沢 健治       H3 船岡 利至   西淀川区   H8 山下 眞喜   豊中市   H15 福田 修一   堺市   H21 ME 穴井アナイ 慎吾シンゴ   寝屋川ネヤガワカドマシ  
S9 合田 太郎       S20 木本   此花区   S35 峰村     S43 金沢 久夫   城東区   S49 小山 直哉     S54 ME 糸井     S61 松原 正明   住吉区   H3 坂本 好次   横浜市   H8 脇田 昌弘   摂津市   H15 西岡 拓人   西淀川区   H21 A 中山ナカヤマ 智弘トモヒロ   中央区チュウオウク  
S9 玉谷 増邦       S20 清住 博造     S35 松岡 俊明     S43 ¢ 倉谷 伸行   尼崎市   S49 武藤     S55 ¢ 藤尾 明彦   滋賀県大津市   S62 折本   平野区   H3 遠藤 剛志   鶴見区 (柴田) H8 東本 勝誌   枚方市   H15 尾上 和彦   泉大津市   H21 C コウジダニ ツヨシ   淀川区ヨドガワク  
S9 松尾 博之       S20 貞広 浅太郎   寝屋川市   S35 山野   東淀川区   S43 ¢ 松尾 功治   金沢市   S49 吉田 明男     S55 ME 石本 公剛   都島区   S62 川畑 年浩   藤井寺市   H3 森下 弘貴   千葉県市川市   H8 安原 義人     H15 岸田   藤井寺市   H21 C 清水シミズ 光治ミツハル   豊中市トヨナカシ  
S10 田中 忠太郎       S20 福住   神戸市北区   S35 ¢ 米原 紀吉   生駒市   S43 松本 偉佐     S49 ¢ 杉本 康雄   枚方市   S55 藤原 浩昭   港区   S62 北村 幸浩   松原市   H3 ¢ 森本 光明   堺市   H8 鍋島 博之   東大阪市   H16 大野 容平   柏原市   H21 田花タバナ ヒロシ   旭区  
S10 和田 三郎       S20 富山 正一       S36 森岡 寅始   三重県上野市   S43 遠越 英行   兵庫県西宮市   S49 ¢ 桜井 洋子   近江八幡市 (衣笠) S55 ¢ 山田 隆三   東大阪市   S62 加藤 義久     H3 ME 徳岡   門真市   H9 中尾 栄一   門真市   H16 ME 向井 謙太   住之江区   H21 神尾カミオ ムネオノレ   羽曳野市ハビキノシ  
S10 酒井       S20 橋本 久幸       S36 ¢ 土屋   寝屋川市   S44 板野 和郎   三重県名張市   S49 ¢ 堀口 初江   兵庫県川辺郡 (朝山) S55 ¢ 馬淵 茂雄   東淀川区   S62 今田     H3 ME 長谷 志伸   高槻市   H9 西澤 大和   大正区   H17 M 新井 義憲   門真市   H22 木村 風太   大東市  
S11 瀬川 澄雄       S20 木本 正昭   枚方市   S36 垂井 茂基     S44 ME 土橋 忠則     S49 山本 泰久     S55 ¢ 西田 泰士     S62 ME 布目 一人     H4 ME 角口 勝隆   守口市   H9 井村 光博   港区   H17 M 福田 達也   枚方市   H22 清水 祐輝   東淀川区  
S11 小池       S21 金田 龍之介   埼玉県越谷市   S36 ¢ 岡田 光弘   高松市   S44 伊藤 純嗣   北九州市   S49 大西 義史     S55 藤本 雅之     S62 ¢ 高良 哲也     H4 梅田 香予   (高橋) H9 桑田 丈嗣   豊中市   H17 M 竹内 亮太   四条畷市   H22 A 春木 陽介   交野市  
S12 上畑 清郎       S22 瀬戸 一彦       S37 ¢ 本山 令夫   横浜市金沢区   S44 谷坂 政和   福島区   S49 水口 政弘   福井県坂井郡丸岡 (今上) S55 ME 小畑 修司   高知市   S62 中村 克久     H4 高橋 信幸   豊中市   H9 染川 剛宏   寝屋川市   H17 A 穴本 貴洋   此花区   H22 駒形 優樹   都島区  
S12 大島 弘巳       S22 岡田   神戸市北区   S37 藤本 正志   旭区   S44 西尾 純一   茨木市   S49 原田 総一郎   守口市   S56 辻中 英明   東淀川区   S62 太治 英一   門真市   H4 羽口 武士   旭区   H10 堀之内 貴裕   都島区   H17 A 角崎 文貴   寝屋川市   H22 尾上 翔平   旭区  
S12 小原 弘充   神戸市東灘区   S32 西村 浄司   旭区   S37 田島 一孝   城東区   S44 西村 隆夫     S50 ¢ 鈴木 光男   東京都港区   S56 ME 佐伯 隆行   堺市   S63 藤澤   都島区   H4 田中     H10 深堀 久人   都島区   H17 A 藤井 典子   高槻市   H22 佑紀   門真市  
S13 亮三   奈良県生駒市   S32 大林 芳夫   高槻市   S37 ¢ 桂田 博之   東成区   S44 大西 慎治   寝屋川市   S50 小林 義幸     S56 橋屋   東大阪市   S63 太治 裕次郎   門真市   H4 石津 直彦   大東市   H10 古城 啓多   東成区   H17 E 上船 貴也   平野区                
S13 中村 吉魂       S32 竹林 敏彦   高槻市   S37 ¢ 香林 佑治     S44 井上 保次   寝屋川市   S50 ME 岩本 円二郎   西区   S56 牟田 義次   豊能郡   S63 板持 富夫   茨城県つくば市   H4 山本 慎吾     H10 岡本 幸治   平野区   H17 C 東川 翔太   和泉市                
S13 別所 武夫       S32 ¢ 内田 捷一   兵庫県氷上郡氷上   S37 田中 文彦   茨木市   S50 三木 豊彦   此花区   S56 忰山 秀樹     S63 永留 輝博   寝屋川市   H4 佐藤 大介   岸和田市   H10 森田 良輔   高槻市   H17 C 後藤 訓良   寝屋川市                
S13 吉崎 茂次       S32 ¢ 澤山   兵庫県氷上郡氷上   S37 ¢ 山村 欣三   藤井寺市     は故人 S50 浜川 吉男   寝屋川市   S56 ¢ 光本 泰三   淀川区   S63 ¢ 金城     H5 ME 高梨 聖児   淀川区   H10 山本 博章   門真市   H17 R 永野 愛佳   生野区                
S14 節雄       S37 勝利   奈良県大和郡山市   S50 中村 行雄   枚方市   S56 ¢ 馬袋 和彦     S63 木下 和之   兵庫県宝塚市   H5 ¢ 柿久保   東淀川区   H10 花立 和久   八尾市   H17 ME 坂倉 弘一   住之江区                
S14 澤近   兵庫県尼崎市     は故人 S37 田宮 定夫   東大阪市   S50 ¢ 松沢 俊雄   枚方市   S56 井上 智路   堺市   S63 辻中 悟志   寝屋川市   H5 梁本 貴直   東成区  
S14 三場 信二       S37 島本 茂晴   平野区   S50 福田 精蔵   交野市   S57 ¢ 北出 光広   都島区   S63 ¢ 鷹野   京都府亀岡市   H5 ME 脇田 憲之   摂津市     は故人
S14 朝田       S37 平野 清秋   旭区   S50 木挽 謙治   奈良県大和郡山市   S57 横山   鶴見区   H5 岡田 美智子   金沢市     は故人   は故人
S37 小出 勝信     S50 宮原 弘幸   橋本市   S57 ME 中原 英昭   住之江区     は故人 H5 岩崎 岳    大東市  
  は故人 S37 ¢ 豊蔵   西宮市   H5 佐藤 晟熏      
S37 ¢ 阪本 勝次   門真市     は故人   は故人 H5 永岡 伸介   東淀川区  
S37 ¢ 端本 達男     H5 横山 幸秀    
S38 ME 宮田   愛知県一宮市   H5 上田 耕嗣    
S38 ¢ 菱田   淀川区   H5 平田 純一   東大阪市  
S38 片岡 武志   都島区  
S38 白藤 一郎   堺市     は故人
S38 今城 宏三    
S38 ¢ 下園 昭博    
S38 谷田 正宏    
S39 中道 義則    
S39 矢野   泉南郡熊取町  
S39 ¢ 柿縄 隆司    
S39 ME 森山 敏明   滋賀県蒲生郡日野  
S39 ME 今田 繁雄   高槻市  
S39 牧田 修治    
  は故人